ArizonaBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Scottsdale
Flyer/Contact

Every Wednesday

6:00 - 6:30 pm Networking
6:30 - 7:30 pm Overview
Denny'sPlatinum, Jerry & Patty Larson
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Sun City West
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Jun 04

Registration 12:00 P.M. to 1:00 P.M.
Event 1:00 P.M. to 4:00 P.M.
Sun City West Foundation ( Grand Canyon Room )Double Platinum-John Spenser
Platinum's-Jerry & Patty Larson

ArkansasRegional Rally
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Little Rock
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Jun 25

8:00 am Registration 9:00 am - 4:30 pm EventStatehouse Convention CenterPower packed lineup including President & CEO Angela Loehr Chrysler, over 30 Eagles, Double Platinums and Platinums from across the country
Public Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Cabot
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday Jun 07

7:00pmCabot, ARPlatinum Presidential's Dale & Joyce Powell
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Paragould
Flyer/Contact

Every other Tuesday

7:00 pmJohn and Tina Cooley's homeJohn Colley

Paragould,
Flyer/Contact

2nd Tuesday

7:00 pm Business OverviewRed Goose RestaurantSpecial Speaker

Benton
Flyer/Contact

4th Thursday

6:00 pm Dine-In
7:00 pm Overview
Western Sizzlin RestaurantSpecial Guest Speaker
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Fort Smith
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Thursday

7:00 pm Business OverviewGolden Corral SteakhouseSpecial Speaker

Russellville
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Monday

7:00 pm Business OverviewWestern Sizzlin SteakhouseSpecial Speaker

ColoradoBusiness Exchange Luncheon
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Lakewood
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Friday

11:30 Lunch & Mingle
Noon Presentation begins!
Sunrise Sunset RestaurantBronze Presidential Dawn Margowski
Public Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Firestone
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Jun 04

10:30 Meet and Greet
11:00 Overview
Carbon Valley LibraryBrenda Ridgley, Gold Presidential
Shelly Jackson, Platinum Presidential

Lakewood
Flyer/Contact

2nd Thursday

Networking & Team Building 6-6:45pm
7pm Overview & fellowship following!!!
Holiday Inn Denver/LakewoodGold Presidential Rhonda & Jeff Edwards and Silver Presidential's Donna & Jimmer Kerlin

Colorado Springs
Flyer/Contact

Thursday Jun 23

6pm meet, eat, greet
7pm overview
Old Chicago PizzaSilver Presidentials Tim and Jennifer Koffman and special guests
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Rifle
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Jun 04

Registration: 11:30am
Business Overview: 12:30pm
Speakers & Training: 1:30pm- 4pm
Colorado Mountain College, Rifle CampusDbl Platinum Bob Dubois
Dbl Platinum Thomas Dubois
Platinum Tim McIntire
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Johnstown
Flyer/Contact

1st Saturday

5:30PM Phone Blitz
7:00PM Overview
Johnson's CornerPlatinum Presidentials Jim & Stacey Wylie

FloridaSuper Tuesday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Plantation
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday Jun 14

6:45pm Registration
7:00pm Business Overview BRING GUESTS!!! and Quick Start Training
Jim Ward Community CenterDouble Platinums Marlon & Carol Ekhoff

GeorgiaRegional Rally Weekend
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Atlanta
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Friday Sep 30

9/30 Friday 12pm-5pm Event w/awards
10/1 Saturday 9am-5pm Overview & training
Renaissance Concourse Atlanta Airport HotelSpecial Speaker President & CEO Angela Loehr Chrysler
Eagles: Weekley & Steffes
Double Platinums: Kelm & Johannes
Platinums: Hagerty,Linder,Dezelle,Thames
Public Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Atlanta
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Tuesday

6pm Eat followed by overviewAtlantis Mediterranean and TapasSpecial speakers to be announced

IllinoisBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Sterling
Flyer/Contact

1st Monday

7:00 pm Overview
7:75 pm TN Web Tour
Wagon Wheel RestaurantPresidential, Ken & Mary Stegmiller

IndianaSuper Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Ft. Wayne
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Jun 04

12:00pm - Registration
1:00pm - 5:00pm Overview & Training
Grand Wayne Convention Center Anthony Wayne BallroomEagle Winner & Double Platinum
Robert Fason
VP of Business Strategies Lou Prats

Batesville
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Jul 16

11:00am Registration
12:00pm -3:00pm Overview
Gibson TheatreHosted by Gold Presidential Carol Siebert
Leaders from Indiana and the Tri-state

IowaMonthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Des Moines
Flyer/Contact

1st Tuesday

7:00 pm Business OverviewHoliday InnSpecial Speaker

Le Claire
Flyer/Contact

3rd Tuesday

6:30 pm Registration
7:00 pm Overview
Black Watch Room @ Pebble Creek Golf CourseDouble Platinum, Mike Lantz

Cedar Rapids
Flyer/Contact

4th Tuesday

6:30 pm - Registration
7:00 pm - Overview
Longbranch Best WesternSpecial Speakers

KentuckySuper Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Bowling Green
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Oct 22

9A-10A Registration
9:30 Overview (For Guests)
11A-4P Recognition//Training
Hillvue ChurchPlatinums - Mark "Twig" & Ashley Ogletree and Todd & Robin Smith

LouisianaBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Natchitoches
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Thursday

7:00 pm OverviewHoliday Inn ExpressPlatinum, Steve Rachal

Lafayette-
Flyer/Contact

1st Tuesday

6:00 pm Eat
7:00 pm Overview
Pizza VillagePlatinum, Boo & Tammy Granger
Gold, Mark & Ginger Jordan
Presidential, Robert Wilson
Public Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Denham Springs
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Thursday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Business Overview
Big Mike'sPlatinum, Dean & Missy Drude
Silver, Joel & Mia Wallace

Prairieville
Flyer/Contact

4th Tuesday

6:00 pm Catered Dinner
7:00 pm Overview
Franks RestaurantPlatinum, Boo & Tammy Granger
Gold, Terry & Pam McAffrey
Bronze, Liz & Greg Jack

Central
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Thursday

Eat at 6:00pm
Presentation at 7:00pm
Caliente Mexican RestaurantPlatinums Dean & Missy Drude
Bronzes Wes & Sharon McAdams

Luling
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Thursday

6:30 PMSt Charles Driving AcademyGold Presidential Barry Fisher
And other special speakers
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Lafayette
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Jun 11

Registration 9:00 am
Event 10:00 till 2:00
Ramada Lafayette Conference CenterEagles: Bobby & Courtney Matheny Platinums: Boo & Tammy Granger Golds: Mark & Ginger Jordan, Mark Ussery, & Barry Fisher Silvers: Mike & Becky Schultz and Other Leaders
Business Luncheon
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Bossier City
Flyer/Contact

Every Thursday

12 Noon to 1pm OverviewRalph & Kacoo's Seafood RestaurantSpecial Speaker

Hammond
Flyer/Contact

Every Wednesday

11:00am to eat
Overview at 12 noon
Great Wall Chinese BuffetBronze Presidential

Paco Swain
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Monroe
Flyer/Contact

Every Monday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Business Overview
Catfish CabinSpecial Speakers

Harahan
Flyer/Contact

Every Wednesday

6:00 pm Eat
7:00 pm Overview
The Ridge BistroPlatinum, Mike & Lydia Beebe
Gold, Roger & Kay Newman
Silver, Allen & Sue Roddy

Bossier City
Flyer/Contact

Every Tuesday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Overview
Shane's Seafood & BarbqSpecial Speakers

Amite
Flyer/Contact

Every Thursday

Overview 7 pmMike's Catfish HouseBronze Presidential Paco Swain

MississippiBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Oxford
Flyer/Contact

1st Tuesday

6:00 - 7:00 pm Eat
7:00 pm Business Overview
Oby'sBronze, Trey Vance, Richard & Laura Reid, Zane & Kathy Jo Alford, Presidential, Vic & Tracy Alford
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Summit
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Jun 18

12:00 pm Registration
1:00 pm Event
Southwest MS Jr. College Campus, Fine Arts Building2013Eagle Keith Smith 2015Eagle Gary&Lori Perkins
Double Platinum, Justin & Tana Weeks
Platinums: Craig&Terri Pourciau Mike&Lydia Beebe, Mike&Marshia Boyd, Dean&Missy Drude, Scooter&Shelley Prince
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Jackson
Flyer/Contact

Every Monday

6:30 pmParent & Kids MagazineDouble Platinum, Gary & Lori Perkins
Gold, Herbie & Jenn Pierce
Presidential, Joe & Peg Farnham, David & Nikisha

Brandon
Flyer/Contact

1st Thursday

6:00 pm Eat
7:00 pm Overview
Millers Pizzaria and GrillSpecial Speakers

MissouriRegional Rally Weekend
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Ridgedale
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Sep 17

9/16 1pm-5pm Special training
9/17 9am-5pm Overview & Platinum Builders Celebration
Big Cedar LodgeVP of TN Events Dan Zintsmaster
Eagles Robert & Donna Fason and Ron & Sheila Steffes
Doubles Kelm, Keller, Spencer, and Nickell
Platinums Black, Larson, Kuhn, Salazar, Eisenhauer and Eddleman
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Eureka
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

6:00 pm Dinner & Networking
7:00 pm Presentation Training
Poor Richards RestaurantLocal Leaders

Wentzville
Flyer/Contact

3rd Monday

7:00 pm Overview
Questions & Answers
Bandana's BBQPlatinum, Jerry & Lou Boschert

NebraskaSuper Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Lincoln
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Friday Jun 10

June 10th 6:00pm Doors open
6:30pm-9:30pm Leadership Dinner

Dinner at (Misty's 6235 Havelock Ave. Lincoln, NE) 402-466-8424 RSVP to Elizabeth Crofts 208-867-9392 by June 3rd *Dinner for Presidential or above only & if you've received a 5&5 check from 3/17-6/3 2016

June 11th 8am-9am Registrati
Country Inn & SuitePlatinums Shane Walker and
David & Maureen Mann
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

North Platte
Flyer/Contact

1st Thursday

7:30 pm Business OverviewHampton InnSpecial Speaker

New YorkBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Madrid
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Wednesday of the Month

5:30 p.m. Dinner
6:30 p.m. Overview
The Ole SmokehousePresidential Director
Debbie Snell
& other local leaders

OklahomaBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Norman
Flyer/Contact

Thursday Jun 02

Overview starts at 7pm
Registration begins at 6:30pm
The Norman HotelSpecial Guest Speakers

PennsylvaniaSuper Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Moon
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Jun 04

Registration 12:00 pm
Event 1:00 - 5:00 pm
Pittsburgh Airport MarriottTN V.P. of Marketing Josh Marx
Platinum Presidentials
Tony & Maggie Grasso,
Scooter & Shelley Prince, and
Dean & Missy Drude

TexasBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Pearland
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Thursday

7pm TN Overview
6pm Dinner
Big Horn BBQPresidential Directors Lou and Jim McKendree

Nacogdoches
Flyer/Contact

3rd Thursday

Come and eat between 6pm to 7pm
Business Overview 7pm to 8pm
Jalapeño Tree RestaurantGuest Speakers

Bryan
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Monday

6:00 for dinner, and presentation will start sharply at 7:00pmCJ's Bar B QueBronze Presidentials Greg and Dianne Pruitt

Tyler
Flyer/Contact

1st Monday

6:00 Come and eat!
7:00 pm Business Overview
The Potpourri HouseSpecial Speaker

Canton,
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday May 31

7:00 pmFarm Bureau BldgSpecial Speakers

Maypearl
Flyer/Contact

Thursday Jun 02

6:30pmMaypearl Civic CenterPlatinums Ralph & Ann Penuell
Business Exchange Luncheon
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

San Antonio
Flyer/Contact

2nd Tuesday

11:45 am Meet & Greet
12:00 - 12:45 pm Presentation
River City Seafood and GrillGold Presidentials Allan & Lisa Newsom and David & Necole Querbach

San Antonio
Flyer/Contact

3rd Tuesday

11:45 am Lunch & Networking
12:05 - 12:45 pm Presentation
Aldaco's Mexican Cuisine at the DominionGold Presidentials Allan & Lisa Newsom
Bronze, Pete & Kathy Budde
Public Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Tyler
Flyer/Contact

1st Monday

6:00 pm Come & Eat!
7:00 pm Business Overview
The Potpourri HousePlatinum, Tim & Debra Johnson
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Lubbock
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Jun 11

12:00 - 4:00 pm
Doors open for registration at 11:00am
Clarion Hotel & Conference CenterPlatinums Heath & Jennifer Nall
Double Platinums Jon & Teresa Harper
Golds Terry&Pam McAffrey, Silvers Shane&Amber Nall, Dennis&Jackie Middleton, Cliff&Becky Sandlin, and many other area leaders!

San Antonio
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Jun 11

10:00 am Registration
11:00 am to 4:00 pm Event
Hilton San Antonio AirportVP of TNFD Chris Ramcharitar
Double Platinum: Weeks
Platinums: Thames, Pourciau, Ross, and Prince
Golds: Querbach and Newsom along with other local leaders
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Amarillo
Flyer/Contact

1st Monday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Overview
Abuelo'sPlatinum, Heath & Jennifer Nall

Spring Branch
Flyer/Contact

4th Tuesday

6:00 pm Dine
7:00 pm Overrview
Beefy's on the GreenGold, David & Necole Querbach
Bronze, Cordie & Mike Jasinsky
Presidential, Jack & Pat Sanderson

Allen
Flyer/Contact

1st Tuesday

starting Tuesday, April 5th
6:30 pm Registration
7:00 pm Overview
Hilton Garden Inn2014 Eagle Winners Michelle & Craig Gregory
Platinums, Jacky & Tyson King, Jay & Taylor Bruce
and Bryan & Norma Clark

Snyder
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Overview
Taqueria GuadalajaraPresidential, Richard & Tommi Clement, Jacob & Samantha Sanchez

Lubbock
Flyer/Contact

3rd Tuesday

Dinner 6:00pm
Overview 7:00pm
Logan RoadhouseGold Presidential's
Terry and Pam McAffrey

Bronze Presidential's
Brandon and Tina Finke

Odessa
Flyer/Contact

4th Tuesday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Overview
La MargaritaBronze Presidential Directors
Pano & Dianne Mata
Presidential Directors
Greg & Leslie Cunningham

Big Spring
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

6:00 pm Dinner
6:30 pm Overview
Family Faith CenterPlatinums Heath & Jennifer Nall

Atlanta
Flyer/Contact

3rd Tuesday

5:30 PM Dinner
6:30 PM Overview
Luigi's Italian RestaurantRudy & Linda Vaughan
Silver Presidential Directors

Katy
Flyer/Contact

3rd Thursday

6 PM Dinner
6:30 PM Overview
Midway BBQPlatinums Heath & Jennifer Nall
Golds Al & Codi Konesheck
& many other local leaders

Midlothian
Flyer/Contact

4th Monday

Dinner @ 6 PM
Overview @ 7 PM
Mo & Hari's Italian BistroPlatinums Heath & Jennifer Nall
Presidentials Jason & Stacy Morgan

Childress
Flyer/Contact

4th Tuesday

6PM Dinner
7PM Overview
Dawson's Family RestaurantBronze Presidential - Brandon & Tina Finke
Presidential Directors - Ronnie & Angie Portwood

New Braunfels
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday Jun 07

6:15 PM Dinner
7:00 PM Overview
Granzins BBQPlatinum Presidential Directors
Buddy and Sassy Ross

Andrews
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

6:00pm Dinner
7:00pm Overview
Western Grill Steak HouseSilver Presidential Directors-Dennis & Jackie Middleton
Bronze Presidential Directors-Neil & Sheila Hinson

Texarkana
Flyer/Contact

2nd Tuesday

7:00 pm OverviewSmokey Joe's BBQSpecial Speaker
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Conroe
Flyer/Contact

Every Tuesday

7:00 pm Business OverviewEl Bosque Mexican RestaurantSpecial Speaker

Huntsville
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Thursday

Overview 7PMHoliday Inn Express- conference roomSilver Presidentials
Rudy & Linda Vaughan

WisconsinBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Suamico
Flyer/Contact

Wednesday Jun 01

6:30 Registration
7:00 Start
Townline Pub & GrillPlatinum Presidential Directors
Brian & Jody Spitzer
Silver Presidential Directors
Jim & Deb Miles
Bronze Presidential Directors
Dave & Ann Bell