List of states


AlabamaBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Birmingham
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Tuesday

6:00 PM Dining
6:30 PM Business Overview
7:00 PM Workshop
Sherry's Cafe (Trussville)Gold Presidential

Johnny Self

ArizonaSuper Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Sun City West
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Nov 18

12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Registration
1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. Business Overview
2:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Training and Corporate updates
Sun City West FoundationLou Prats - VP of Business Strategies
John Spencer - Double Platinum
Jerry and Patty Larson - Platinum
and other local leaders

ArkansasPublic Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Siloam Springs
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

6:00 - 8:00 pmBirra-Vino's PizzeriaBronze Presidential's Chris and Joy Henson
Bronze Presidential's Todd and Adrienne Varnadoe

Jonesboro
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Monday

6:00 pm -- Eat & Greet
7:00 pm -- Presentation
Western Sizzlin Steak House & BuffetSpecial Speaker
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Bryant
Flyer/Contact

4th Thursday

Overview Presentation
7:00 PM
US Pizza Co.Special Guest!
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Fort Smith
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Thursday

7:00 pm
Business Overview
Golden Corral SteakhouseSpecial Speaker

Russellville
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Monday

7:00 pm Business OverviewWestern Sizzlin SteakhouseSpecial Speaker

ColoradoPublic Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Westminster
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday Nov 28

6:00 PM for Dinner and Meet & Greet
7:00 PM Overview
CB & PottsVarious Presidentials, Bronze, Silver, Gold and Platinum Presidentials

Loveland
Flyer/Contact

Thursday Dec 14

6:00 pm Dinner with Meet & Greet
7:00 pm Overview
Pizza RanchVarious Presidentials, Bronze, Silver, Gold and Platinum Presidentials

FloridaWeekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Wildwood
Flyer/Contact

Every Tuesday

6:30 PM-7:30 PM Come Eat With the Team

7:30 PM Overview
Country Pride Resturant at TA Truck StopDouble Platinum Eagle Winners Randy and Debbie Weekley Or Gold Presidential Dawn Clark

IllinoisBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

New Lenox
Flyer/Contact

2nd Thursday

11:30 A.M. Networking

12:00 P.M - 1:30 P.M. Program & Buffet Lunch
Little Joe's Pizza & RestauranteSue Vazquez, Presidential
Public Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Frankfort
Flyer/Contact

Every Tuesday

6:30 - 8:00 P.M.Little Joe's RistoranteSue Vazquez
Presidential
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Moline
Flyer/Contact

2nd Wednesday

6:30 pm
Registration 7:00 pm
Business Overview
Hampton Inn & Suites (Illini Room)Presidentials Carol Treible and David Ludin and other Regional Leaders

KansasMonthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Kansas City
Flyer/Contact

3rd Tuesday

(Next to Community America Ballpark, west of the Legends)

Meet and greet @ 6:00 pm

Meeting starts @7:00 pm
Country Inn and SuitesDouble Platinum
John and Sue Spencer

Double Platinums
James and Jennifer Keller

Double Platinums
Greg and Annie Nickell

LouisianaBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Natchitoches
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Thursday

7:00 pm OverviewHoliday Inn ExpressPlatinum, Steve Rachal
Public Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Central
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Thursday

Eat at 6:00pm
Presentation at 7:00pm
Caliente Mexican RestaurantPlatinums Dean & Missy Drude
Bronzes Wes & Sharon McAdams

Denham Springs
Flyer/Contact

2nd & 4th Thursday

6:00 pm Dinner

7:00 pm Business Overview
Big Mike'sPlatinums
Dean & Missy Drude

Silver Presidentials
Joel & Mia Wallace

Lafayette
Flyer/Contact

4th Monday

6:00 pm Eat
7:00 pm Overview
Pizza VillageGold Presidential
Mark & Ginger Jordan

West Monroe
Flyer/Contact

Every Thursday

7:00 PM Power PlayCotton Port BuildingSPECIAL SPEAKERS

Luling
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Thursday

Starting time is 7:00 PMSt. Charles Driving AcademyGold Presidential Directors Holly & Ramey Cheramie
Presidential Directors Eddie & Eugenie Sternberger, & Kevin Robicheaux

Lake Arthur
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

Eat at 6:00 pm
Overview at 7:00 pm
Notts Cajun RestaurantPresidential Kevin & Paula Kershaw
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Pineville
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Nov 18

Doors open at 10 AM
Event is 11 AM- 2:00 PM
Holiday Inn ExpressEagle Winner Bobby Matheny
Gold Presidentials Ginger and Mark Jordan & Berry Fisher, Roger and Kay Newman, David and Darla Harris, Mark Ussery.
With a host of other pin levels represented.
Business Luncheon
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Bossier City
Flyer/Contact

Every Thursday

12 Noon to 1pm OverviewRalph & Kacoo's Seafood RestaurantSpecial Speaker

Alexandria
Flyer/Contact

Every Wednesday

Lunch time at 11:30 AM
Business Overview 12:00-1:00 PM
Cajun LandingGold Mark Jordan
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Prairieville
Flyer/Contact

1st Wednesday

Eat at 6pm
Overview starts at 7pm
Galvez Seafood RestaurantBronze Presidential Directors Tim & Kayla Kimmel

Leesville
Flyer/Contact

2nd Thursday

6:30 pm Meet & Greet
7:00 pm Overview
FOX PIZZABronze Presidential Directors
Dwayne & Christa Randall
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Harahan
Flyer/Contact

Every Wednesday

6:00 pm Eat
7:00 pm Overview
The Ridge BistroPlatinum, Mike & Lydia Beebe
Gold, Roger & Kay Newman
Silver, Allen & Sue Roddy

Bossier City
Flyer/Contact

Every Tuesday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Overview
Shane's Seafood & BarbqSpecial Speakers

Carencro
Flyer/Contact

Every Thursday

7:00pmTout Ensemble (next to Carpet Mills Outlet)Special speakers

MichiganMonthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Jackson
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday Nov 28

5:30 pm - Dinner at Kem's
(Hotel Restaurant)
7:00 pm - Business Overview
Holiday Inn Jackson NWPlatinum Presidenital Directors
Tom & Kim Belloli

MinnesotaPublic Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

St. Cloud
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday Nov 28

Registration 6:30 pm
Overview 7:00 pm
Coyote Moon GrillePlatinums Paul & Lori Wagner
Golds Robbie Bajari & Ryan Aho
Bronzes Ryan Schjenken & Richie Snyder
And other local leaders!!

MississippiSuper Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Tupelo
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Dec 02

11:00 am- 12:00 pm Registration
12:00 pm- 1:00 pm Overview
1:00 pm-4:30 pm Recognition & Training
The Link CentreEagle Winner & Double Platinum
Ron & Shelia Steffes
Double Platinum Presidential
Danny & Kim Johannes
Platinum Presidential
Ronny Paul Waldrep
and several local leaders
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Jackson
Flyer/Contact

Every Tuesday

6:30 PMParent & Kids MagazinePresidential, Joe & Peg Farnham

MissouriBusiness Exchange Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Union
Flyer/Contact

4th Monday

6:00 - 8:00 PMBig Boys Pub & SubsSilver Presidential Directors:
Kevin & Cindy Doerr
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Wentzville
Flyer/Contact

3rd Monday

7:00 pm Overview
Questions & Answers
Bandana's BBQPlatinum, Jerry & Lou Boschert

Fenton
Flyer/Contact

1st Monday

6:00 pm Dinner & Networking
7:00 pm Presentation
Grand Slam Sports Bar & GrillOscar & Connie Higginbotham
Gold Presidentials

Eureka
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

6:00 pm Dinner & Networking
7:00 pm Presentation & Training
Poor Richards RestaurantOscar & Connie Higginbotham
Gold Presidential

New MexicoMonthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Lovington
Flyer/Contact

2nd Tuesday

7:00 pm OverviewLovington Chamber of CommercePresidental Directors
Amanda Bearden, Brian Bearden & Joey Powers

OklahomaBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Ada
Flyer/Contact

Tuesday Nov 21

6:30 PM Registration
7:00 PM Overview
Chickasaw Community CenterPresidential Chris Conrad
Presidential Nathan Gwin

South CarolinaSuper Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Summerville
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Nov 18

10:00 A.M -11:00 A.M. Registration
11:00 A.M. - 12:30 P.M. Overview and Recognition
12:30 P.M. - 3:00P.M. Updates and Training
Wyndham GardenVP of TNFD Chris Ramcharitar
Double Platinum Presidential Directors
Adam & Eliza Dezelle
Bronze Director Tarsha Moseley
And Many Other Local Leaders

TennesseeBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Collierville (Memphis)
Flyer/Contact

1st & 4th Tuesday

6:30 pmHampton Inn HotelKenneth Hill
and other local leaders
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Paris
Flyer/Contact

Saturday Jun 02

Friday Night 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Recognition & Training
Saturday Registration 9:00 am
Event 10:00 am - 4:30 pm
Henry County FairgroundsPlatinums
Jordan & Lori Beddies
Wayne & Emily Wilson
Mike & Lisa Beddies
Double Platinums
Tony & Stephanie Dunn
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Tullahoma
Flyer/Contact

2nd Thursday

5:30 pm -6:00 pm Pot Luck Dinner
6:00 pm -7:00 pm Business Overview (For Guests)
7:00 pm -9:00 pm Training/Booking Meetings (IMDS only)
Harmony Baptist ChurchHOSTED BY PRESIDENTIAL DIRECTOR
BRYAN FARMER
AS WELL AS OTHER LEADERS

TexasBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Waxahachie
Flyer/Contact

3rd Thursday

7:00 pmWaxahachie Civic CenterSpecial Speakers

Midlothian
Flyer/Contact

2nd Thursday

Registration at 6:30 pm
Overview starts at 7:00 pm
Courtyard by Marriott Midlothian Conference CenterDouble Platinum 2016 Eagle Winners
Tyson and Jacky King

Waco
Flyer/Contact

Every Monday

Begins at 7:00 pmLiberty Virtual OfficePlatinum Presidential Ralph & Ann Penuell
and Special Speakers

Tyler
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Monday

7:00 - 8:00 PM business meetingBruno S PizzaSpecial Speakers

Bryan
Flyer/Contact

1st & 3rd Monday

6:00 for Dinner
7:00 for Presentation
The Longhorn SteakhouseSpecial Speakers

New Braunfels
Flyer/Contact

1st Tuesday

6:30 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Presentation
Granzins BBQGold Presidential Directors David and Necole Querbach

Bryan
Flyer/Contact

Monday Nov 20

6:00 for Dinner
7:00 for Presentation
The Longhorn SteakhousePlatinum's Mike and Dee Dee Vaughn

Bryan
Flyer/Contact

Monday Dec 04

6:00 PM for Dinner
7:00 PM for Presentation
The Longhorn SteakhousePlatinum's Al and Codi Koneschek

Bryan
Flyer/Contact

Monday Dec 18

6:00 PM for Dinner
7:00 PM for Presentation
The Longhorn SteakhousePlatinum's Mike and Dee Dee Vaughn
Super Saturday
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Greenville
Flyer/Contact

Online Registration

Saturday Dec 09

9:00 am-1:00 pmFletcher Waren Civic Center2011 Eagle Winner Bobby Matheny
Monthly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Odessa
Flyer/Contact

4th Tuesday

6:00 pm Dinner

7:00 pm Overview
La MargaritaGold Presidential Directors:
Dennis and Jackie Middleton

Bronze Presidential Directors:
Pano & Dianne Mata

Katy
Flyer/Contact

3rd Thursday

6:00 PM Dinner

6:30 PM Overview
Midway BBQPlatinums Al & Codi Konesheck

& Many Other Local Leaders

Lufkin
Flyer/Contact

2nd Monday

Eat at 6:00 p.m.

Business Overview Begins at 7:00 p.m.
Ralph and Kacoo'sPlatinum Presidentials
Tim & Carla Bartlett
and/or Special Guest

Burleson
Flyer/Contact

2nd Tuesday

6:00 pm Dinner

7:00 pm Overview
Antonio'sPlatinum Presidentials
Terry and Pam McAffrey

League City
Flyer/Contact

3rd Monday

Eat at 6:00 p.m.
Business Overview starts at 7:00 p.m.
Spring Creek BBQSilver Presidential
Donnie & Kim VanAckeren
and/or Special Speaker

Carrollton
Flyer/Contact

1st Tuesday

Dinner 6:00 PM

Overview 7:00 PM
Coyote Ridge Golf ClubPlatinum Presidentials
Terry & Pam McAffrey

Mckinney
Flyer/Contact

1st Tuesday

Registration Begins at 6:30 p.m.

Overview at 7:00 p.m.
Holiday Inn Hotel and Suites MckinneyDouble Platinum/Eagle Winners

Craig & Michelle Gregory
and
Tyson & Jacky King

Mabank
Flyer/Contact

2nd Thursday

7:00 pmComfort Suite InnPlatinum Ralph & Ann Penuell,
plus Special Speakers

Lubbock
Flyer/Contact

3rd Monday

Dinner 6:00 pm
Overview 7:00 pm
Albarran's Mexican Bar and GrillDouble Platinums Heath & Jennifer Nall
Platinums Terry & Pam McAffrey

Plainview
Flyer/Contact

3rd Tuesday

6:00 pm Dinner (Order From Menu)
7:00 pm Overview
Cotton Patch RestaurantPlatinum Presidential's Terry & Pam McAffrey
Bronze Presidential's Brandon & Tina Finke

Mt. Pleasant
Flyer/Contact

2nd Tuesday

Doors open at 6:30 pm
Event Starts at 7:00 pm
Pilgrim BankGold Presidentials
Tim and Tana Barker

Hurst
Flyer/Contact

3rd Monday

Registration starts at 7:00 pm
Overview begins at 7:30 pm
Holiday Inn ExpressDouble Platinum 2016 Eagle Winners
Jacky and Tyson King

Longview
Flyer/Contact

4th Monday

Dinner @ 6 PM
Overview @ 7 PM
Papacita's Mexican RestaurantDouble Platinums
Heath & Jennifer Nall
&
Presidential Directors
Johnny & Becky Horton

Amarillo
Flyer/Contact

1st Monday

6:00 pm Dinner
7:00 pm Overview
Abuelo'sDouble Platinums Heath & Jennifer Nall

Crane
Flyer/Contact

2nd Tuesday

Dinner @ 6:00 PM
Overview @ 7:00 PM
Garcia’s Mexican RestaurantBronze Presidentials Greg & Leslie Cunningham
Weekly Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Conroe
Flyer/Contact

Every Tuesday

6:00 pm Buffet Dinner

7:00 pm Business Overview
Panorama Country ClubSpecial Speaker

WisconsinBusiness Overview
CityDateTimeLocationSpeaker(s)

Eau Claire
Flyer/Contact

Monday Nov 20

6:30 pm Registration
7:00 pm Business Overview
Metropolis Resort & Conference CenterPlatinum Rob and Lori Olson, Presidential Wendi Bass and many other leaders in area..